Dakota Johnson

Famoso

Dakota Johnson

Biografía

Dakota Mayi Johnson is an American actress and model. She is the daughter of actors Melanie Griffith and Don Johnson, and her maternal grandmother is actress Tippi Hedren.

Famoso

Dakota Johnson

Seguir

Famoso

Dakota Johnson

Seguir

Filtrar por

Me­dios: 33
Fifty Shades Darker
dakotajohnson
Fifty Shades Freed
Fifty Shades of Grey
How to Be Single
The High Note
Madame Web
Ben and Kate
The Peanut Butter Falcon
Am I OK?
a24
teatime.pictures
Inside Dakota Johnson's Serene Hollywood Home | Open Door | Architectural Digest
Persuasion
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Suspiria
A Bigger Splash
Bad Times at the El Royale
gucci
fiftyshadesmovie
fiftyshadesdarkerthemovie
Cha Cha Real Smooth
Materialists
Splitsville
dakotajohnsoninfo
Wounds
dakotajohnsonscloset
dakotajohnsonportal
Our Friend
The Lost Daughter
flauntmagazine
___50shadesofgrey___
dakotajohnson_
Ti­pos de pro­ducto: 2
Bolso de viaje de cuero negro de Anastasia Steele (Dakota Johnson) en la película Cincuenta sombras de grey

Leather Shoulder Bag with Clutch Set original Tote with long stripe zippered tote bag handbag purse khaki gray coulor personalized bag large

Close Match3 matches
Bolso de viaje de cuero ne­gro de Anas­ta­sia Steele (Da­kota John­son) en la pelí­cula Cin­cuenta som­bras de grey

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Bolsa de paja de ganchillo de Eleanor (Dakota Johnson) en The Peanut Butter Falcon

Sac de marché rayé - Sac de plage d'été - Sac de plage et sac de lunettes de soleil - Sac crocheté - Sac carré de grand-mère - Sac de marché et étui de lunettes jumelées

Close Match5 matches
Bolsa de paja de gan­chillo de Elea­nor (Da­kota John­son) en The Pea­nut But­ter Fal­con

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Gafas de sol usadas por Anastasia Steele (Dakota Johnson) en Fifty Shades Freed

Ray-Ban RB2180 Round Sunglasses, Dark Tortoise/Brown, 49 mm

Close Match
Ga­fas de sol usa­das por Anas­ta­sia Steele (Da­kota John­son) en Fifty Shades Freed

Propuesto por Mirko23

Juego de cama usado por Alice (Dakota Johnson) como se ve en How to Be Single

Pink Bed Sheet Set Boho Floral Circle Bed Sheet Set Minimalist Bedding Sheet Set, Flat SheetMD Fitted SheetMD Pillowcases, Twin Queen King

Close Match4 matches
Juego de cama usado por Alice (Da­kota John­son) como se ve en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Pantalones de pijama usados por Alice (Dakota Johnson) como se ve en How to Be Single

Yoga pants Palazzo style with folding waistband

Close Match4 matches
Pan­ta­lones de pi­jama usa­dos por Alice (Da­kota John­son) como se ve en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Camisa a rayas usada por Alice (Dakota Johnson) como se ve en How to Be Single

90's’sz Medium Next Era Horizontal Strippped Cotton Tank Top 1990's vintage Tee M Spaghetti Straps

Close Match5 matches
Ca­misa a rayas usada por Alice (Da­kota John­son) como se ve en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Vestido negro usado por Dakota Johnson en el set de How to Be Single 5 de junio de 2019

robe-pull moulante noire manches longues

Close Match2 matches
Ves­tido ne­gro usado por Da­kota John­son en el set de How to Be Single 5 de ju­nio de 2019

Propuesto por Lélé

Camisa floral roja sin mangas usada por Alice (Dakota Johnson) en How to Be Single

bandana imprimé sans manches, motif rouge bouton sans manches vers le haut, chemisier rouge vollup, rouge sans manches haut vintage avec col, haut de style occidental

Close Match7 matches
Ca­misa flo­ral roja sin man­gas usada por Alice (Da­kota John­son) en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Chaqueta roja usada por Alice (Dakota Johnson) como se ve en How to Be Single

Manteau d'ours en peluche de fourrure rouge

Close Match6 matches
Cha­queta roja usada por Alice (Da­kota John­son) como se ve en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

Coral Dress / Romper usado por Alice (Dakota Johnson) en How to Be Single

Mini robe en soie avec manches bracelet pour moments spéciaux et parties

Close Match4 matches
Co­ral Dress / Rom­per usado por Alice (Da­kota John­son) en How to Be Single

Propuesto por Elcharlot

 
Conexión con Google
Seguir con Google